Torneo 3 cat

Elenco Iscritti

TORNEO 3 CAT

4cat e 3 cat
Dal 08/06/2012 al 17/06/2012

ELENCO ISCRITTI

  1. Accattino Jacopo 4.5
  2. Baldi Loris 4.1 (Tc Solaro)
  3. Barbero Matteo 4.2 (Impianti ed eventi)
  4. BARDELLI SIMONE 4.1 (CA' TENNIS CLUB NOVARA)
  5. Barla Simone 3.4 (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  6. Beghello Giorgio nc (T.c.armesi)
  7. Belvedere Luca 4.4 (U.S. Dolceacqua)
  8. Bosio Silvano 4/3 (Tennis Ventimiglia)
  9. Canzone Massimiliano 3.1 (B.L.T.C.1878)
  10. Carabalona Pieremilio 4 nc
  11. Cibien Fabio 4.1
  12. Covi Nicolo 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  13. De Gaetano Giacomo 4.1 (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  14. Ferri Andrea 4 nc (T.C. Solaro)
  15. Gastaldo Simone 4.2 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  16. Giraldi Giovanni 4.2 (U.S. Dolceacqua)
  17. Libonati Davide 4.4 (U.s. Taggese)
  18. Lovallo Luca (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  19. Lugli Mattia 4.3 (T.C. Gavardo)
  20. Magini Nicolo 4.4 (T.C. Solaro)
  21. Manfredi Alberto 3.3 (T.C. Cervo)
  22. Marchese Daniele 4 nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  23. Masala Davide 4.3 (T.C. Quadrifoglio)
  24. Maurizio Vaccargiu 4.1 (Circolo di appartenenza)
  25. Montessoro Gianluca 4 nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  26. Morabito Lorenzo 4.3 (T.C. Quadrifoglio)
  27. Morabito Stefano 4.4 (T.C. Quadrifoglio)
  28. Moriano Alessandro 4.2 (Impianti ed Eventi)
  29. Muzj Gianmarco 4.2 (T.C. Firenze)
  30. Odling Andrea 3.4 (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  31. OLIVA FRANCO 4.nc (U.s.d TAGGESE)
  32. Oliva Gaia 4.4 (U.s.d. taggese)
  33. Palombella Andrea 4.4 (U.S. Dolceacqua)
  34. Panizzi Alessandra 4.nc (T.c. solaro)
  35. Rossotti Alessandro 4.2
  36. Rossotti Leonardo 4.2
  37. Russiello Andrea 4.6 (Tc Solaro)
  38. Salvadori Stefano 3.4 (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  39. Scarfone Andrea 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  40. Sciortino Emanuele 4.4 (T.C. Quadrifoglio)
  41. Scrobogna Andrea 4.2 (U.S. Dolceacqua)
  42. Scrobogna Lorenzo 4.6 (U.S. Dolceacqua)
  43. SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 4/2 (T.C. SOLARO)
  44. Sorrentino Davide 4.4 (T.c solaro)
  45. Terracciano Olliver 4.1 (B.L.T.C. 1878)
  46. Viale Charles Robert 3.5 (T.C. Remador)
  47. ZAPPA FEDERICO 4.1 (TC SOLARO)

CONTATTI

Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

Tel. 0184-842394
Cell. +39 33 33 479973 / +39 328 76 28685

Via Antonio Stoppani, 15
18012 Bordighera (IM)

Email: info@tennisbordighera.it

turing
  Accetto che i dati siano trattati per ottemperare alla richiesta in base all'art 13, D.Lgs 30/06/2003 n.196