Torneo Giovanile

Elenco Iscritti

TORNEO GIOVANILE

under 10,12, 14,16
Dal 12/05/2012 al 20/05/2012

ELENCO ISCRITTI

  1. Accattino Jacopo 4.5
  2. Allaria Chiara (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  3. Arnaldi Matteo 4 nc (T.C. Genova)
  4. Barbero Alice 4.4 (Impianti ed Eventi)
  5. Biamonti Alessia n.c. (Pigato tennis academy)
  6. Brighi Giulia 4 nc (A.S.D. Pigato)
  7. Camurri Tiberio 4.6 (Tennis club ospedaletti)
  8. Canova Giovanni 4 nc (T.C. Vip Imperia)
  9. Carli Elena (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  10. Cavicchia Michele 4 nc (Impianti ed Eventi)
  11. Cesari Michele 4.6 (Taggese tennis)
  12. Crippa Andrea 4nc (T.c solaro)
  13. D'agostini Fabiana 4.5 (A.S.D. Pigato)
  14. D'agostini Fabiana 4,
  15. Delcore Ugo (A.S.D. Pigato)
  16. Di fabrizio Loris nc (Ospedaletti)
  17. Donzella Giacomo 4.4 (A.S.D. Pigato)
  18. Filippi Martina (A.S.D. Pigato)
  19. Fossati Roman (A.S.D. Pigato)
  20. Frassoni Davide 4.4 (Solaro)
  21. Galtieri Matteo (U.s. Taggese)
  22. Gandolfo Riccardo 4 nc (T.C. Vip Imperia)
  23. Gastaldo Simone 4.2 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  24. Gibello Ludovico 4 nc (C.t. ospedaletti)
  25. Goppa Lorenzo 4.5 (T.C . Ospedaletti)
  26. Gorlero Filippo 4 nc (T.C. Diano)
  27. Lagasio Mirko (A.S.D. Pigato)
  28. Maneglia Vittorio 4 nc
  29. Marzola Mattia 4 nc (T.C. Solaro)
  30. Massone Cristian Classifica F.I.T.* (Tc diano marina)
  31. Matteo Ludovico (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  32. Micaletto Nicole 4.4 (A.S.D. Pigato)
  33. Nobbio Celeste 4NC (Tennis club Ospedaletti)
  34. Oliva Gaia 4.4 (U.s.d. taggese)
  35. Orrico Lorenzo 4 nc (T.C. Solaro)
  36. Panizzi Alessandra 4.nc (Tennis Club Solaro)
  37. Pavone Niccolo 4 nc (A.S.D. Pigato)
  38. Piras Laura 4 nc (A.S.D. Pigato)
  39. Provenzano Matteo (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  40. Provenzano Raffaello (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  41. Ramos Maeva (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  42. Ramos Shanel (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  43. Roggero Thomas 4 nc (T.C. Vip Imperia)
  44. Rossotti Alessandro 4.2
  45. Rossotti Leonardo 4.2
  46. Scarfone Andrea 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  47. Sechi Ludovico 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  48. Siccardi Giovanni 4 nc (A.S.D. Pigato)
  49. Siccardi Mattia nc (A.S.D. Pigato)
  50. Sorrentino Davide 4.4 (T.c solaro)
  51. Teodosescu Micole (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  52. Trivellato Andrea (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  53. Vaira Edoardo 4 nc (T.C. Diano)
  54. Viarengo Francesco 4.4 (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  55. Viaro Eleonora (T.C. Ventimiglia)
  56. Viatore Tommaso 4 nc (T.C. Genova)
  57. Zanetti Federico 4.4 (A.S.D. Pigato)
  58. Zappa Matteo 4.3 (Tc Solaro)

CONTATTI

Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

Tel. 0184-842394
Cell. +39 33 33 479973 / +39 328 76 28685

Via Antonio Stoppani, 15
18012 Bordighera (IM)

Email: info@tennisbordighera.it

turing
  Accetto che i dati siano trattati per ottemperare alla richiesta in base all'art 13, D.Lgs 30/06/2003 n.196