Torneo Nazionale di 3a Cat.

Singolare Maschile

Dal 03/04/2010 al 11/04/2010

Elenco Iscritti

1) Massaccesi Maurizio 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

2) Canzone Massimiliano 3.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

3) Dettori Francesco 4.5 (T.C. Imperia)

4) Codo Matteo 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

5) Paolino Massimo 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

6) De Gaetano Giacomo 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

7) Persico Andrea 3.2 (C.T. Solaro)

8) Garibaldi Luca 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

9) Guelfo Giacomo 4.1 (T.C. Alba)

10) Manfredi Alberto 3.4 (T.C. Toirano)

11) Ocleppo Julien 4.1 (T.C. Alba)

12) Tassinari Renzo 3.5 (T.C. Atletika Andora)

13) Sciortino Emanuele 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

14) Spinetta Marco 4 NC (Gis Milano)

15) Salvadori Stefano 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

16) Papino Davide 3.3 (T.C. Tuscolo)

17) Amoretti Luca 3.1 (A.T. Armesi)

18) Brumana Andrea 3.4 (T.C. Hanbury Alassio)

19) Taraschi Edoardo 3.1 (T.C. Ambrosiano Milano)

20) Siccardi Matteo 3.5 (C.T. Sanremo)

21) Odling Andrea 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

22) Prevosto Luca 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

23) Moroni Federico 3.4 (C.T. Sanremo)

24) Skordis Jonny 3.1 (T.C. Hanbury)

25) Castracane David 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

26) Martelli Oscar 3.3 (T.C. Hanbury Alassio)

27) Menozzi Corrado 4.5 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

28) Lovallo Luca 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

29) Oggero Stefano 3.2 (C.T. Sanremo)

30) Capelletti Federico 4.5 (T.C. Altegroane)

31) Capelletti Filippo 4 NC (T.C. Altogroane)

32) Baldi Loris  4.4 (C.T. Sanremo)

33) Lorenzi Sandro 4.4 (T.C.Ventimiglia)

34) Terracciano Olivier 3.5 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1787)

35) De Asti Ario 4.5 (T.C. Cassinetto) (PV)

36) Nanini Gianmarco 3.4 (T.C. Hanbury Alassio)

37) Dalseno Giovanni 4.5

38) Rossotti Alessandro 4Nc (C.T. Solaro)

39) Rossotti Leonardo 4NC (C.T. Solaro)

40) Libonati Davide 4Nc (U.S. Taggese)

41) Marletta Giuseppe 4NC (U.S. Taggese)

42) Nanini Gianmarco 3.4 (T.C. Hanbury Alassio)

43) Barla Simone 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

 

 

 

>> Torna al Torneo