Torneo di 3a Cat. Limitato 3.3

Singolare Maschile e Femminile

Dal 13/02/2010 al 22/02/2010

Elenco Iscritti

  1. Massaccesi Maurizio 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  2. Lovallo Luca 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  3. Odling Andrea 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  4. Prevosto Luca 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  5. Siccardi Matteo 3.5 (Circolo Tennis Sanremo)
  6. Bonello Carlo 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  7. Pennacchio Lorenzo 4.4 (C.T. Ventimiglia)
  8. Lorenzi Sandro 4.4 (C.T. Ventimiglia)
  9. De Gaetano Giacomo 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  10. Sciortino Emanuele 4.5 (Circolo Tennis Ventimiglia)
  11. Ghisolfi Lorenzo 4.5 (Circolo Tennis Ventimiglia)
  12. Covi Nicolò 4 NC (Circolo Tennis Ventimiglia)
  13. Salvadori Stefano (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  14. De Asti Ario 4.5
  15. Moroni Federico 3.4 (Circolo Tennis Sanremo)
  16. Zappa Federico 4.5 (C.T. Solaro)
  17. Zappa Matteo 4.5 (C.T. Solaro)
  18. Paolo Nicola 4.1 (Amatori Tennis Armesi)
  19. Calderone Roberto 4.4 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  20. Biamonti Simone 4.3 (C.T. Sanremo)
  21. Del Core Marius 4.1 (A.T. Armesi)
  22. Garibaldi Nicolò 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  23. Acconcia Domenico 4 NC (T.C. Hanbury Alassio)
  24. D'addino Andrea 4.1 (C.T. Sanremo)
  25. Rossotti Alessandro 4 NC (C.T. Solaro)
  26. Rossotti Leonardo 4 NC (C.T. Solaro)
  27. Bella Daniele 4.5 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

Femminile.

  1. Dattola Chiara 4.1 (C.T. Sanremo)
  2. Anfosso Chiara 4.1 (C.T. Sanremo)
  3. De Luca Selene 3.4 (C.T. Sanremo)
  4. Poggi Martina 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  5. Menozzi Marica 4.4 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  6. Conte Alice 4.4 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  7. Capellaro Serena 4.4 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  8. Scanpini Ayla 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)
  9. Leoni Camilla  3.4 (C.T. Sanremo)
  10. Galloni Nicol 3.4 (C.T. Sanremo)
  11. Cavalli Veronica  4.1  (C.T. Sanremo)
  12. Cavalli Martina    4.1 (C.T. Sanremo)
  13. Giordano Isabel 4.4
  14. Salerno Fabrizia 4.3 (A.T. Armesi)
  15. Mondino Ludovica 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

 

>> Torna al Torneo