Torneo Nazionale di 4a Cat.

Singolare maschile

Dal 03/07/2010 al 18/03/2010

Elenco Iscritti

1) Bernardo Mario (T.C. Ventimiglia)

2) Sintes Stephane 4 Nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)

3) Biamonti Simone 4.3 (T.C. Sanremo)

4) Bosio Silvano 4.5 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

5) Sorrentino Alessandro 4.1 (C.T. Sanremo)

6) Sechi Massimo 4.3 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

7) Covi Nicolò 4 Nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)

8) Rossi Silvano 4.1 (T.C. Vittoria)

9) Bonello Carlo 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

10) Salvadori Stefano 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

11) Martorana Davis 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

12) Rossotti Leonardo 4.5 (T.C. Solaro)

13) Zappa Matteo 4.5 (T.C. Solaro)

14) Zappa Federico 4.4 (T.C. Solaro)

15) Philippe La Garde 4.1 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

16) Aruga Edoardo 4 NC

17) Massaccesi Maurizio 4.1 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

18) Mosna Fausto 4 Nc (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

19) Bertaina Giuseppe 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

20) Ruffo Antonio 4 Nc (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

21) Biasi Armando 4 Nc (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

22) Giacobbe Rocco 4 Nc (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

23) Montanari Aldo 4 Nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)

24) Bardelli Simone 4.2 (T.C. Novara)

25) Bovetti Walter 4.3 (U.S. Taggese)

26) Vaccargiu Maurizio 4 Nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)

27) Odling Andrea 4.3 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

28) Ciccione Matteo 4.4 (C.T. Imperia)

29) Stabellini Luigi 4 Nc (T.C. Ventimiglia)

30) Lorenzi Sandro 4.4 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

31) Michelini Marco 4.2 (C.T. Sanremo)

32) Sandias Marcello 4.4 (T.C. Ventimiglia)

33) Libonati Davide 4 Nc (U.S. Taggese)

34) Regina Davide 4.3 (A.T. Armesi)

35) Taggiasco Diego 4 NC (U.S. Taggese)

36) Croce Alberto 4.4 (C.T. Ospedaletti)

37) Prevosto Luca 4.2 (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

38) Paolino Massimo 4 NC (Bordighera Lawn Tennis Club 1878)

39) Barbero Matteo 4.5 (C.T. Sanremo)

40) Ghersi Giovanni 4 Nc (C.T. Sanremo)

41) Cibien Fabio 4.3 (C.T. Sanremo)

42) Piana Valerio 4.2 (T.C. Rivoli 2000)

43) Baldi Loris 4.4 (C.T. Sanremo)

44) Di Rienzo Dario 4 Nc (C.T. Sanremo)

45) Rossotti Alessandro 4.5 (T.C. Solaro)

46) Spesso Alessandro 4 Nc (A.S.D. Canottieri Esperia Torino)

47) Da Forno Dario 4.4

48) Magini Nicolo 4 Nc (T.C. Solaro)

49) Schiavi Cesare 4 Nc

50) Carabalona 4 Nc (T.C. Solaro)

51) Dainese Alberto 4.4 (T.C. Diano Marina)

52) Cassini Pier Federico 4 NC (U.S. Taggese)

53) Sorrentino Davide 4 NC (C.T. Sanremo)

 

 

 

>> Torna al Torneo